Что Где Когда
Advertisement

Результаты турнира Балтийский берег сезона 2008/2009


Место Название команды Страна Капитан 1 2 3 4 5 6 Итоги
1 Город Утрат Эстония (Тарту) Михаил Кузнецов 60 (1) 54 (3) 60 (1) 51 (5) 60 (1) 52 (4) 337
2 23 красное Россия (Калининград) Кирилл Лукьянов 50 (6) 49 (7) 43 (13) 39 (17) 54 (3) 47 (9) 282
3 Команда ЗнатоковЪ Латвия (Рига) Алексей Грязных 33 (23) 57 (2) 52 (4) 49 (7) 48 (8) 41 (15) 280
4 TGDNSKY KOHb Латвия (Рига) Ольга Госман 54 (3) 33 (23) 45 (11) 57 (2) 52 (4) 38 (18) 279
5 Total Латвия (Рига) Вадим Ермак 34 (22) 47 (9) 54 (3) 46 (10) 45.5 (10-11) 49 (7) 275.5
6 InterzaNOza Латвия (Даугавпилс) Максим Садовский 46 (10) 45 (11) 57 (2) 41 (15) 32 (24) 50 (6) 271
7 Джон и Катапульта Германия (Дортмунд) Евгений Клеванский 37.5 (18-19) 60 (1) 44 (12) 44 (12) 38 (18) 45 (11) 268.5
8 CO14 Эстония (Таллинн) Денис Хоменко 57 (2) 40 (16) 33 (23) 43 (13) 33 (23) 48 (8) 254
9 Налево От Льежа Германия (Кёльн) Павел Худяков 49 (7) 35 (21) 47 (9) 48 (8) 40 (16) 34 (22) 253
10 Оки-Доки Германия (Мюнхен) Александр Мачевский 44 (12) 46 (10) 39 (17) 33 (23) 51 (5) 36 (20) 249
11 Napalm Латвия (Рига) Константин Чекушин 40 (16) 42 (14) 48 (8) 40 (16) 43 (13) 31 (25) 244
12 X-promt Латвия (Рига) Виктория Тригуб 41 (15) 34 (22) 40 (16) 60 (1) 37 (19) 30 (26) 242
13 Команда Эстония (Таллинн) Вячеслав Жибуртович 37.5 (18-19) 32 (24) 51 (5) 31 (25) 47 (9) 39 (17) 237.5
14 E=mc2 Латвия (Рига) Виктор Матросов 32 (24) 21 (35) 35 (21) 34 (22) 49 (7) 57 (2) 228
15 Мистер Икс Латвия (Даугавпилс) Оксана Шиман 26 (30) 51 (5) 28 (28) 52 (4) 16 (40) 51 (5) 224
16 KID Латвия (Рига) Дмитрий Бочаров 47 (9) 38 (18) 46 (10) 45 (11) 35 (21) 8 (48) 219
17 Понты Пилата Германия (Берлин) Антон Гусаков 52 (4) 50 (6) 32 (24) 12 (44) 36 (20) 25 (31) 207
18 Утекай Россия (Калининград) Михаил Городков 29 (27) 29 (27) 26 (30) 28 (28) 50 (6) 44 (12) 206
19 JASMA Латвия (Рига) Рената Каливод 35 (21) 39 (17) 24 (32) 54 (3) 15 (41) 32 (24) 199
20 Антанта Эстония (Таллинн) Борис Тимофеев 43 (13) 37 (19) 49 (7) 35 (21) 12 (44) 22 (34) 198
21 И-эх! Германия (Хемниц) Лев Бондаревский 51 (5) 52 (4) 7 (49) 20 (36) 6 (50) 60 (1) 196
22 Арокс и Штёр Латвия (Рига) Александра Пейштаре 39 (17) 6 (50) 30 (26) 32 (24) 42 (14) 46 (10) 195
23 Глюки Латвия (Рига) Илона Тинтс 42 (14) 10 (46) 50 (6) 41 (15) 42 (14) 185
24 Ч-2 Россия (Калининград) Сергей Кортенко 0 (59) 19 (37) 42 (14) 29 (27) 44 (12) 37 (19) 171
25 ProLine D Латвия (Даугавпилс) Дмитрий Фролов 30 (26) 30 (26) 31 (25) 37 (19) 31 (25) 9 (47) 168
26 Чёрный мерин Германия (Штутгарт) Александр Битюков 48 (8) 34 (22) 5.5 (50-51) 57 (2) 23 (33) 167.5
27 Гладиолус Эстония (Таллинн) Артемий Беляев 25 (31) 3 (53) 41 (15) 10 (46) 45.5 (10-11) 35 (21) 159.5
28 АК-47 Латвия (Рига) Александр Варрик 9 (47) 1 (55) 38 (18) 47 (9) 24 (32) 24 (32) 143
29 Потому что гладиолус! Латвия (Рига) Денис Аленин 0 (66) 27 (29) 20 (36) 36 (20) 30 (26) 26 (30) 139
30 Дежавю Эстония (Таллинн) Александр Ведехин 0 (57) 43 (13) 22 (34) 26 (30) 0 (68) 43 (13) 134
31 Стратиг Россия (Калининград) Сергей Брунь 12 (44) 25 (31) 27 (29) 38 (18) 17 (39) 13 (43) 132
32 ДРЭНК Латвия (Даугавпилс) Александр Иванцов 16 (40) 28 (28) 15 (41) 0 (65) 29 (27) 20 (36) 108
33 Сальвадор вДали Латвия (Рига) Полина Назарова 36 (20) 16 (40) 36 (20) 8 (48) 0 (59) 11 (45) 107
34 Клан КП Россия (Петрозаводск) Александр Сысун 0 (70) 0 (83) 0 (74) 50 (6) 0 (63) 54 (3) 104
35 Non-Sense Латвия (Рига) Нина Коляко 20 (36) 26 (30) 12 (44) 16 (40) 0 (58) 28 (28) 102
36 Центровые Латвия (Рига) Виктор Глухов 6 (50) 31 (25) 23 (33) 0 (70) 40 (16) 100
37 В яблочко Литва (Висагинас) Николай Собачкин 19 (37) 24 (32) 29 (27) 0 (58) 26 (30) 98
38 Тёмный лес Германия (Мюнхен) Максим Мозуль 41 (15) 18 (38) 22 (34) 0 (73) 16 (40) 97
39 Котка Эстония (Таллинн) Александр Кулев 8 (48) 44 (12) 13 (43) 29 (27) 94
40 Ливония Эстония (Тарту) Полина Морозова 28 (28) 36 (20) 0 (73) 11 (45) 18 (38) 93
41 Мы не пьём! Латвия (Рига) Андрей Михайлов 21 (35) 17 (39) 0 (56) 24 (32) 8 (48) 19 (37) 89
42 Кандзи Кейсатсу Латвия (Рига) Алексей Капустин 31 (25) 20 (36) 37 (19) 88
43 Комби Германия (Хемниц) Александр Грушко 48 (8) 0 (76) 0 (70) 0 (66) 22 (34) 14 (42) 84
44 Наши люди Эстония (Таллинн) Юрий Малышев 23 (33) 23 (33) 8 (48) 9 (47) 14 (42) 6.5 (49-50) 83.5
45 Берлитанты Германия (Берлин) Александр Шафферт 22 (34) 13 (43) 25 (31) 23 (33) 83
46 Как-то Так Чехия (Прага) Елена Немец 13 (43) 34 (22) 33 (23) 80
47 Акулы пера Россия (Петрозаводск) Елена Гульшина 18 (38) 5 (51) 2 (54) 30 (26) 20 (36) 0 (58) 75
48 Сантана Россия (Калининград) Александр Сидоренко 15 (41) 0 (65) 0 (63) 18 (38) 23 (33) 17 (39) 73
49 СМИ Россия (Петрозаводск) Максимилиан Утикеев 1 (55) 0 (69) 6 (50) 21 (35) 39 (17) 4 (52) 71
50 Z Германия (Дортмунд) Аркадий Яблонский 24 (32) 0 (72) 25 (31) 19 (37) 0 (62) 68
51 В черных ботинках Литва (Висагинас) Елена Драгель 0 (60) 22 (34) 16 (40) 0 (56) 28 (28) 66
52 Dream Team 3 Россия (Петрозаводск) Алексей Соболев 0 (63) 11 (45) 3 (53) 27 (29) 5 (51) 15 (41) 61
53 ШТАБ.LV Латвия (Рига) Олег Федоров 0 (74-75) 21 (35) 19 (37) 18 (38) 58
54 Чёрный цвет солнца Латвия (Рига) Дмитрий Скрипник 21 (35) 27 (29) 48
55 Ворона и Медведы Великобритания (Лондон) Галина Локшина 45 (11) 45
56 Галлюциноген Эстония (Таллинн) Сергей Карпов 42 (14) 0 (61) 42
57 Тёмная лошадка Россия (Калининград) Григорий Касьянц 17 (39) 8 (48) 0 (68) 15 (41) 0 (65) 0 (68) 40
58 Пчелы Латвия (Рига) Жанна Карелина 4 (52) 15 (41) 1 (55) 0 (57) 13 (43) 1 (55) 34
59 Сова Бьен Латвия (Рига) Екатерина Викулина 0 (56) 12 (44) 19 (37) 0 (59) 2 (54) 33
60 Somebody Россия (Калининград) Михаил Панов 0 (73) 4 (52) 17 (39) 12 (44) 33
61 C.C.C.P. Латвия (Рига) Сергей Обулевич 14 (42) 14 (42) 28
62 А5 Великобритания (Лондон) Денис Билас 27 (29) 27
63 Карлов Моск Чехия (Прага) Александр Китаев 0 (63) 27 (29) 0 (63) 27
64 Градус Россия (Петрозаводск) Инесса Белая 0 (64) 0 (67) 25 (31) 0 (57) 25
65 ГДР Латвия (Даугавпилс) Николай Горячёв 2 (54) 0 (67) 21 (35) 23
66 Мокрое дело Литва (Висагинас) Олег Бабаков 0 (72) 9 (47) 0 (59) 4 (52) 10 (46) 23
67 Снежинка Эстония (Тарту) Алексей Лисицын 0 (77) 18 (38) 0 (71) 0 (56) 18
68 SmartMob Россия (Петрозаводск) Елена Чернякевич 0 (85) 17 (39) 0 (79) 0 (81) 17
69 Black Label Эстония (Таллинн) Андрей Коробейник 0 (62) 2 (54) 9 (47) 5 (51) 16
70 Спящие головастики Литва (Висагинас) Ольга Трефилова 2 (54) 7 (49) 0 (61) 7 (49) 0 (71) 16
71 9 вал Россия (Калининград) Андрей Гибадуллин 0 (82) 0 (84) 4 (52) 11 (45) 15
72 Мы! Россия (Калининград) Константин Осетинский 3 (53) 0 (56) 11 (45) 14
73 Неестественный отбор Россия (Петрозаводск) Артем Новичонок 0 (67) 14 (42) 0 (81) 0 (62) 0 (67) 14
74 Версия Латвия (Даугавпилс) Александр Рудых 0 (75) 0 (59) 0 (83) 14 (42) 0 (82) 0 (75) 14
75 QWERTY Россия (Петрозаводск) Роман Воронов 13 (43) 0 (71) 0 (79) 0 (79) 0 (69) 0 (70) 13
76 Псевдопептиды Германия (Берлин) Елена Поликарпова 11 (45) 0 (72) 11
77-78 Чужие Россия (Калининград) Юрий Гречкин 10 (46) 10
77-78 777 Финляндия (Хельсинки) Иван Власов 10 (46) 10
79 Laphroaig Германия (Штутгарт) Юрий Завлин 0 (85) 10 (46) 10
80 Рос и Ко Россия (Калининград) Сергей Решин 9 (47) 9
81 Спектр Латвия (Даугавпилс) Инна Дриксна 5 (51) 0 (82) 0 (66) 0 (69) 4 (52) 0 (73) 9
82 В белых тапочках Литва (Висагинас) Александр Тихонов 7 (49) 0 (77) 0 (73) 0 (74) 0 (60) 7
83 Финномания Россия (Петрозаводск) Юрий Каулио 0 (87-88) 0 (81) 0 (87) 0 (60) 7 (49) 0 (82) 7
84 Экскалибур Латвия (Даугавпилс) Артём Махлин 0 (62) 0 (75) 0 (61) 0 (72) 6.5 (49-50) 6.5.09
85 Альдебараны Россия (Петрозаводск) Валентина Каргинова 0 (64) 0 (63) 0 (65) 5.5 (50-51) 0 (75) 0 (66) 5.5.09
86 LRZ Латвия (Даугавпилс) Александр Минаев 0 (89) 0 (66) 5 (51) 0 (80) 0 (74) 0 (64) 5
87 Spirit Эстония (Таллинн) Елена Моисеева 0 (71) 1 (55) 3 (53) 0 (56) 4
88 Без названия Германия (Мюнхен) Тамара Берова 3 (53) 3
89 Ё++ Эстония (Таллинн) Екатерина Бурлакова 0 (61) 0 (68) 0 (57) 0 (75) 0 (57) 3 (53) 3
90 Джазз Россия (Калининград) Сергей Чернов 0 (77) 0 (84) 2 (54) 0 (65) 2
91 ЧТД Латвия (Рига) Михаил Цирганович 0 (64) 1 (55) 0 (59) 1
92 Chipa Россия (Калининград) Екатерина Корчажнова 0 (57) 0
93 Кавардак Германия (Мюнхен) Максим Мозуль 0 (62) 0
94 Атараксия Россия (Калининград) Игорь Горьков 0 (64) 0
95 Без Понтов Германия (Берлин) Наталия Оттавиано 0 (68) 0 (62) 0
96 МПЗТ Россия (Петрозаводск) Андрей Бабурин 0 (69) 0 (60) 0 (80) 0 (61) 0 (71) 0
97 Примус Эстония (Таллинн) Владимир Грудев 0 (65) 0 (73) 0
98 К-5 Россия (Калининград) Адиль Рзаев 0 (61) 0 (60) 0 (87) 0
99 Система ГРАД Латвия (Даугавпилс) Александр Шумский 0 (58) 0 (64) 0 (78) 0 (70) 0 (78) 0
100 Одна команда Россия (Петрозаводск) Алексей Прилуцкий 0 (58) 0 (76) 0 (78) 0 (69) 0
101 Стрела Великобритания (Лондон) Константин Шлыков 0 (71) 0
102 Brainstorm Россия (Калининград) Андрей Картушин 0 (72) 0
103 Без Б Россия (Калининград) Светлана Зацепилина 0 (87) 0 (58) 0 (76) 0 (83) 0 (60) 0
104 Дредноут Россия (Калининград) Алексей Банев 0 (78) 0 (68) 0
105..108 Dreamteam Россия (Калининград) Павел Мацула 0 (70) 0 (88) 0 (66) 0 (72) 0
105..108 И.Т.Д.И.Т.П. Эстония (Тарту) Олег Кошик 0 (81) 0 (67) 0
105..108 МаГи Эстония (Маарду) Евгений Дмитриев 0 (79) 0 (69) 0
105..108 Майна Россия (Петрозаводск) Наталья Гаврилова 0 (74) 0
109 Лев-вши Германия (Штутгарт) Илья Ближевский 0 (74-75) 0
110-111 Покер Россия (Петрозаводск) Наталья Бараусова 0 (76) 0
110-111 Незнайки Великобритания (Лондон) Мария Хохлова 0 (76) 0
112 Городские цветы Латвия (Даугавпилс) Ирина Горячёва 0 (86) 0 (67) 0
113 Смелый Эксперимент Латвия (Даугавпилс) Сергей Забаровский 0 (74) 0 (80) 0
114 Ёксель-моксель Россия (Петрозаводск) Роман Рожков 0 (78) 0 (77) 0
115 Весеннее обострение Эстония (Таллинн) Сергей Цыба 0 (79) 0
116 ТТМ Эстония (Таллинн) Ксения Шабанова 0 (83) 0 (76) 0
117 Полбатона Эстония (Таллинн) Никита Мирошин 0 (84) 0 (77) 0
118 UNO Россия (Петрозаводск) Наталья Воробьева 0 (81) 0
119 Пирамида Россия (Петрозаводск) Наталья Родченкова 0 (80) 0 (80) 0 (85) 0 (82) 0 (84) 0 (77) 0
120 Феникс Россия (Калининград) Нина Голищенко 0 (88) 0 (80) 0 (79) 0
121 Семь40 Германия (Дортмунд) Татьяна Мартынова 0 (83) 0
122 Tartu.ru Эстония (Тарту) Илья Кузовкин 0 (84) 0
123 Химик Латвия (Даугавпилс) Надежда Кабакова 0 (89) 0 (81) 0 (84) 0
124 Litera Россия (Петрозаводск) Александр Симуков 0 (92) 0 (78) 0
125 Ласточки Латвия (Даугавпилс) Андрей Логинов 0 (91) 0 (85) 0 (82) 0 (88) 0 (85) 0 (83) 0
126 Группа поддержки Великобритания (Лондон)   0 (86) 0
127 Критическая масса Россия (Петрозаводск) Вадим Куроптев 0 (87-88) 0
128 Чанскопчей Латвия (Даугавпилс) Вадим Шершнев 0 (93) 0 (86) 0 (86) 0
129 2+2 Эстония (Тарту) Аня Азовцева 0 (90) 0
Advertisement